Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 08 (Eight) Nos. Ventilation Stopping To Establish Ventilation Circuit For Proposed 04 D/29 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of 08 (Eight) Nos. Ventilation Stopping To Establish Ventilation Circuit For Proposed 04 D/29 L Dev. Dist. In Kenda (R Vi) Seam Of Bansra Colliery Under Kunustoria Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_333134_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KNT/CMC/NIT/24-25/606 Dt. 21.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bansra Colliery, Kunustoria Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=345335 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at 04d/29l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 08 (eight) nos. ventilation stopping at 04d/29l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreRepairing of 08 (eight) nos. sectionalization stopping at h zone (bot) in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Repairing of 08 (eight) nos. sectionalization stopping at h zone (bot) in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 30l/50d dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 30l/50d dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 06 (six) nos. ventilation stopping at 08d/28l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping for 53r/30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping for 53r/30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping for proposed 53r/30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 10 (ten) nos. ventilation stopping for proposed 53r/30l dev. dist. in kenda (r-vi) seam at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreRepairing of 10 (ten) nos. sectionalization stopping at d zone in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Repairing of 10 (ten) nos. sectionalization stopping at d zone in kenda (r-vi) seam of bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of permanent rcc support wall along 29l drift in kenda (r-vi) seam for securing roof sides at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of permanent rcc support wall along 29l drift in kenda (r-vi) seam for securing roof sides at bansra colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreRepairing of seven (07) nos. sectionalization stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Repairing of seven (07) nos. sectionalization stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreConstruction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Construction of 03 (three) nos. isolation stopping in kenda bottom seam of kunustoria colliery under kunustoria area
Read moreof your Industry type