Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spring Washer Kit (Fra) As Per Clw Spec.4 Tms.096.
|
| Description |
1)spring Washer Kit (Fra) As Per Clw Spec.4 Tms.096.074 Rev. 1, (Or Latest). 01 Set Consisting Of 585 = 63 Nos. Against Stocking Cand D No.5780/091. Qty: 1000 St
|
| Organisation | Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 1E5143211 |
|
Reference Number |
1E5143211 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHOPAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bhel.abcprocure.com/EPROC/ |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 605 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
1)spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044 latest revision. (1 kit consists of total 09 nos, items as per candd no.5582/019 mentioned in spec.no.4tms.095.044). quantity in set is as per spec. copy attached. qty: 200 st
Read moreE5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest)
E5153227- rate contract for supply of spring washer kit (fra) as per clw spec.4tms.096.074 rev.-1, (or latest). 01 set consisting of 58 plus 5 total 63 nos. against stocking c and d no.5780/091
Read moreRate contract for spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
Rate contract for spring washer kit as per clw spec no. 4tms.095.044
Read moreMachined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Machined washer kit as per clw spec. no. 4tms.095..043
Read more6fra 6068 spring washer kit (fra)
Spring washer kit fra
 as per clw spec 4tms 096 074 rev1
 or latest 01 set consisting of 58 plus 5 
 63 nos against 
 stocking c and d no 5780 091
Read moreRate contract of complete temperature sensor assy as per clw spec no 4tms 096 087 or latest along with clw drg no 4twd 096 163 alt-4 or latest
Rate contract of complete temperature sensor assy as per clw spec no 4tms 096 087 or latest along with clw drg no 4twd 096 163 alt-4 or latest
Read moreWasher spring b5 as per spec. aa7164002,washer spring b6 as per spec. aa7164002,washer spring b8 as
Read more
of your Industry type