Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Toiler At A. Bankul Icds Centre Code 19332151302) In Panchanandapur I Gp, B. Dakshin Dhelfora Ii Icds Centre Code 19332151413) In Uttar Panchanandapur Ii Gp, C. Jot Kasturoy West Icds Centre Code 19332151606) D. Gobindaganj Ssk Icds
|
| Description |
Construction Toiler At A. Bankul Icds Centre Code 19332151302) In Panchanandapur I Gp, B. Dakshin Dhelfora Ii Icds Centre Code 19332151413) In Uttar Panchanandapur Ii Gp, C. Jot Kasturoy West Icds Centre Code 19332151606) D. Gobindaganj Ssk Icds
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_776274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 14/KCK-II/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Construction toiler at A. Bankul ICDS centre Code- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718825 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction toiler at a. hariagarh icds centre (code-19332152805 in rathbari gp. b.meherapur icds centre(code-19332152214) in gangaprasad gp, c. chamatola icds centre (code-19332152406), d. alomtola-i icds centre (code019332152716) in uttar lakhs
Construction toiler at a. hariagarh icds centre (code-19332152805 in rathbari gp. b.meherapur icds centre(code-19332152214) in gangaprasad gp, c. chamatola icds centre (code-19332152406), d. alomtola-i icds centre (code019332152716) in uttar lakhs
Read moreConstruction toiler at a) shibnarayanpur icds centre code-19332151804), b) kalabagan icds centre code-19332152821), c) mannutola icds centre code 19332152818) d) gajia icds centre(code-19332151812) in rathbari gp in rathbari, e) dulalganj icds cen
Construction toiler at a) shibnarayanpur icds centre code-19332151804), b) kalabagan icds centre code-19332152821), c) mannutola icds centre code 19332152818) d) gajia icds centre(code-19332151812) in rathbari gp in rathbari, e) dulalganj icds cen
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at kaikala mansapota under kaikala gp centre code 290
Construction of icds centre at kaikala mansapota under kaikala gp centre code 290
Read moreBeldiha icds centre renovation,code no-19344350322
Beldiha icds centre renovation,code no-19344350322
Read moreUpgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Upgradation of 156 no. icds center (smart icds) (centre code 19335310321)
Read moreConstruction of icds centre at kaikala mansapota at kaikala gp, centre code 290 under haripal development block
Construction of icds centre at kaikala mansapota at kaikala gp, centre code 290 under haripal development block
Read moreRepairing of icds centre at garkura code 19335310307
Repairing of icds centre at garkura code 19335310307
Read moreConstruction of serampore purbapara icds centre ( code 19341230113 )
Construction of serampore purbapara icds centre ( code 19341230113 )
Read moreSabanpur nabapally icds centre rep. activity code- 110959878
Sabanpur nabapally icds centre rep. activity code- 110959878
Read moreRepairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Repairing works at masanjhar icds centre (activity code-91955701)
Read moreof your Industry type