Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Indexable Special Purpose Milling Cutters
Description
Complete Tooling Solution Of Keyway Cutting Of Main Vertical Shaft Hy 011.00 Drawing No:2 61 176 00008/06 (Section Ff) And Material Of Shaft As Per Hy19369 .Tooling As Per Annexure T 09 A
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id E-468-23-0136-68-1
Reference
Number
E-468-23-0136-68-1
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place VARANASI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://bhelherp.com/print_enq.jsp?p=E-468-23-0136-68-1

Start Date February 22, 2024 13:30
End Date
Expired 02/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.