Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage From Rangan House To Mariyamman Kovil To Backside Drainage At Periyamanchavadi H/O Manchavadi In Package No Tn04 22 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P22
|
| Description |
Pappireddipatti Block Construction Of Cc Drainage From Rangan House To Mariyamman Kovil To Backside Drainage At Periyamanchavadi H/O Manchavadi In Package No Tn04 22 / General Fund 2023 2024 Pappireddipatti Block P22
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_338603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN04-22/ 1465/ A3/ GENERAL FUND/ 2023-24/ P22 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Block Development Office, Pappireddipatti |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from rangan house to mariyamman kovil at periyamanjavadi h/o manchavadi in package no tn04-21 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p21
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road from rangan house to mariyamman kovil at periyamanjavadi h/o manchavadi in package no tn04-21 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p21
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road at ganesan house to mariyamman kovil at kallathupatti h/o manchavadi in package no tn04-20 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p20
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road at ganesan house to mariyamman kovil at kallathupatti h/o manchavadi in package no tn04-20 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p20
Read moreTn04-18 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at goundampatti thachukuttai near mariyamman kovil (15x15m) h/o goundampatti
Tn04-18 /agamt- ii 2024-2025 pappireddipatti block providing threshing floor at goundampatti thachukuttai near mariyamman kovil (15x15m) h/o goundampatti
Read moreProviding paver block backside of mettu mariyamman kovil in paithanthurai panchayat
Providing paver block backside of mettu mariyamman kovil in paithanthurai panchayat
Read morePappireddipatti block providing cement concrete road from bt road to mariyamman kovil at kullampatti h/o sitheri in package no tn04-23 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p23
Pappireddipatti block providing cement concrete road from bt road to mariyamman kovil at kullampatti h/o sitheri in package no tn04-23 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p23
Read moreRe-tender - pappireddipatti block - construction of drainage at s.ammapalaiyam mariyamman kovil mari house to raja house and near anganwadi centre h/o sitheri in package no tn04-03 / 15th finance (bp) (tied grant) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p03
Re-tender pappireddipatti block - construction of drainage at s.ammapalaiyam mariyamman kovil mari house to raja house and near anganwadi centre h/o sitheri in package no tn04-03 / 15th finance (bp) (tied grant) 2022-2023 pappireddipatti block p03
Read morePappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Pappireddipatti block construction of girls toilet for bothakkadu pu middle school h/o bothakkadu package no tn04/22/ agamt ii 2023-24 - pappireddipatti block p22
Read more- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
- providing cc pavement at marappanaickanpatty mariyamman kovil street without drain (96x3m) h/o polaiyampalli pt. package no. p22- agamt -ii 2023-24 morappur block p22
Read morePappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road at veerabathran kovil street h/o molaiyanur in package no tn04-03 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p03
Pappireddipatti block - providing cement concrete road at veerabathran kovil street h/o molaiyanur in package no tn04-03 / general fund 2023-2024 pappireddipatti block p03
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab at mariyamman kovil
Providing drainage and cover slab at mariyamman kovil street in mannachanallur town panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type