Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Ink Tank 419 Printer Logic Card,Epson Printer Head,Mother Board H 81 M 2,Mother Board H 11 0 M 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5297989 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 01:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY | - | 19-08-2024 18:44:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-08-2024 19:00:48 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 06-09-2024 19:27:39 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | - | 05-09-2024 13:03:18 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2024 19:52:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 05-09-2024 19:09:35 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RK TRADING | - | 19-08-2024 18:30:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RK TRADING(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp Ink Tank 419 Printer Logic Card,Epson Printer Head,Mother Board H-81 M-2,Mother Board H-11-0-M-2 | 79066.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BALAJI TRADING AND SUPPLY (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp Ink Tank 419 Printer Logic Card,Epson Printer Head,Mother Board H-81 M-2,Mother Board H-11-0-M-2 | 84762.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVIN ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hp Ink Tank 419 Printer Logic Card,Epson Printer Head,Mother Board H-81 M-2,Mother Board H-11-0-M-2 | 85400.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreMother board gigabyte h-81 i5,logic card hp printer 1007,paper tray hp printer 1007,keyboard wirele
Read more
Epson m130 logic card,epson l3250 logic card,smps dell,developer,logic crad hp 1108,epson printer h
Read more
of your Industry type