Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24 A Double Check Valve 3/8 Inch Bsp As
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106450809 |
|
Reference Number |
61246131 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106450809/viewNitPdf_4689652.pdf |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read more24a double check valve 3/8 inch bsp .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble check valve 3/8 inch bsp
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/8 (three/eight inch)double check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOverhauling kit for 24a double check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAbv-051 rubber kit-24a double check valve
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24a double check valve for panel mounted brake system
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDouble check valve 3/8 inch bsp to rdso drg no. contr-9405-s-13, alt-18, item no.23.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type