Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Fuel Feed Type Hpfd Ks22 Ad 6 2,Injector Nozzle,Push Rod Seal,Oil Temp Gauge,Meter Time Totali
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158473 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 30-07-2024 07:42:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 25-07-2024 22:47:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 27-07-2024 07:55:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL FEED TYPE HPFD KS22 AD 6 2,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PUSH ROD SEAL,OIL TEMP GAUGE,METER TIME TOTALI | 36588.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R.B.ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL FEED TYPE HPFD KS22 AD 6 2,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PUSH ROD SEAL,OIL TEMP GAUGE,METER TIME TOTALI | 43270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PUMP FUEL FEED TYPE HPFD KS22 AD 6 2,INJECTOR NOZZLE,PUSH ROD SEAL,OIL TEMP GAUGE,METER TIME TOTALI | 51800.00 | L3 |