Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sanjivani Clinic Work At New Sambhagiye Karyalay Needam Road Ward No. 58 Zone No. 13 File No. 469/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sanjivani Clinic Work At New Sambhagiye Karyalay Needam Road Ward No. 58 Zone No. 13 File No. 469/23 X3/3, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_312130_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC469/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 15835 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2023
Expired 985 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at new sambhagiye karyalay needam road ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 469/23x3/3
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at new sambhagiye karyalay needam road ward no. 58 zone no. 13 file no. 469/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of nala nirman at near sanjivani clinic. ward no. 02. zone no. 07. file no. 819/23x3/6.
Construction of nala nirman at near sanjivani clinic. ward no. 02. zone no. 07. file no. 819/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at gram rayaru ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 439/23x3/3
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at gram rayaru ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 439/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at pmay campus mahalgaon zone no. 14 ward no. 29 file no. 320/23x3/3
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at pmay campus mahalgaon zone no. 14 ward no. 29 file no. 320/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at new suresh nagar zone no. 10 ward no. 22 file no. 308/23x3/3
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at new suresh nagar zone no. 10 ward no. 22 file no. 308/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at pmay campus sirol zone no. 14 ward no. 60 file no. 319/23x3/3
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at pmay campus sirol zone no. 14 ward no. 60 file no. 319/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at gram rayaru ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 439/23x3/3, 2nd call
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at gram rayaru ward no. 63 zone no. 23 file no. 439/23x3/3, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of sanjivani clinic work at new suresh nagar zone no. 10 ward no. 22 file no. 308/23x3/3 2nd call
Construction of sanjivani clinic work at new suresh nagar zone no. 10 ward no. 22 file no. 308/23x3/3 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of toilet work at needam road naka chandravadani. ward no. 58, zone no. 13. file no. 31/24x4/8
Construction of toilet work at needam road naka chandravadani. ward no. 58, zone no. 13. file no. 31/24x4/8
Read moreMaintenance work and teen shed work at parishad karyalay and sabhapati niwas ward no.58 zone 13.file no.158/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Maintenance work and teen shed work at parishad karyalay and sabhapati niwas ward no.58 zone 13.file no.158/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type