Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sanjivani Clinic Work At New Suresh Nagar Zone No. 10 Ward No. 22 File No. 308/23 X3/3
Description
Construction Of Sanjivani Clinic Work At New Suresh Nagar Zone No. 10 Ward No. 22 File No. 308/23 X3/3
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_297529_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/308/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 47658
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1086 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.