Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33/11 Kv 10 Mva Copper Wound Transformer From Reputed Transformer Manufacturer And Authorized Distributors For Submitting Market Rate For 33/11 Kv 10 Mva Copper Wound Transformer With Oltc For Estimate Purpose
|
| Description |
33/11 Kv 10 Mva Copper Wound Transformer From Reputed Transformer Manufacturer And Authorized Distributors For Submitting Market Rate For 33/11 Kv 10 Mva Copper Wound Transformer With Oltc For Estimate Purpose
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1011076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EOI/GM(E/M)/SM(E and M-04)/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1814497 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read more33/11 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
33/11 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
Read more33/6.6 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
33/6.6 kv, 10 mva copper wound power transformer
Read more33/11 kv 8.0 mva power transformer
Supply of 33/11 kv 8.0 mva power transformers as per technical specification under tn-1841
Read morePurchase of 10 mva 66 11 kv power transformer with oltc
Purchase of 10 mva 66/ 11 kv power transformer with oltc
Read moreof your Industry type