Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Tender Invitation For Spl Repairs To Waiting Room At Garrison Engineer Ranchi 🛫 The E In C Branch, Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Special Repairs (Spl) Of The Waiting Room Near P 09 Hangar At 1 (I) Roof Of Flight (Rft) Ug B/R I Ge, Ranchi. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 26, 2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 41,800 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Tenders, Including Technical Specifications, Cost Estimates, And A Timeline For Completion, Adhering To The Prescribed Format And Guidelines. Keywords: Spl Repairs, Waiting Room, Garrison Engineer Ranchi, Military Engineer Services, Central Government Tender, Earnest Money Deposit, Tender Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repairs To Waiting Room Near P 09 Hangar At 1 (I) Ro Flt Under Age B/R I Ge Ranchi
|
| Description |
Spl Repairs To Waiting Room Near P 09 Hangar At 1 (I) Ro Flt Under Age B/R I Ge Ranchi
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_658415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8200/1561/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 41800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Garrison Engineer Ranchi, 7th Club Road Ranchi, PI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=736599 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Spl repair of bldg no 177 trg bn office complex at lsrc under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p9 (hanger) at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs to bldg no p9 (hanger) at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p-49 at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs to bldg no p-49 at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs to store shed in tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs to store shed in tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs to gas shed and training shed in tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs to gas shed and training shed in tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs /replacement of pipelines and other connected items for water supply at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs /replacement of pipelines and other connected items for water supply at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs/ replacement of ber gen set of capacity 125 kva of at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs/ replacement of ber gen set of capacity 125 kva of at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs to bldg no p 45/01 to 04 (offr md accn) at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs to bldg no p 45/01 to 04 (offr md accn) at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreSpl repairs/ replacement of transformer form 63 kva to 250 kva for tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Spl repairs/ replacement of transformer form 63 kva to 250 kva for tech area at 1 (i) ro flt under ge ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type