Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 71/24 Rennovation Of Centre No 51 Elappunkal Anganwadi In W 11 Of Kangazha G.Pi 23 24 Concreting Of Ganapathichira Chungampadi Road In W 5 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 71/24 Rennovation Of Centre No 51 Elappunkal Anganwadi In W 11 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589018_31 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1059 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-88 i 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-88 i 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan- kangazha so 95 i 23-24 pazhukkakulam konnckal road re-concreting in w-6 of kangazha g.p 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so 95 i 23-24 pazhukkakulam konnckal road re-concreting in w-6 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-87/24 parambettuthazhe dbhs road concreting in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-87/24 parambettuthazhe dbhs road concreting in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-195/24 concreting of padanilam plackappady road in w-07 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-195/24 concreting of padanilam plackappady road in w-07 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type