Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 88 I 23 24 Concreting Of Ganapathichira Chungampadi Road In W 5 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 88 I 23 24 Concreting Of Ganapathichira Chungampadi Road In W 5 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589018_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T1/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4232 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kangazha so 95 i 23-24 pazhukkakulam konnckal road re-concreting in w-6 of kangazha g.p 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan- kangazha so 95 i 23-24 pazhukkakulam konnckal road re-concreting in w-6 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.pi 23-24 concreting of ganapathichira chungampadi road in w-5 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha -so-71/24 rennovation of centre no-51 elappunkal anganwadi in w-11 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so 186/23-24 concreting of charamparambu karamala road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so 186/23-24 concreting of charamparambu karamala road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-109 i 23-24 concreting of kakkattupadi - muringoorpadi road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-109 i 23-24 concreting of kakkattupadi - muringoorpadi road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-107 i 23-24 concreting of marottupara pulichumackal road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-107 i 23-24 concreting of marottupara pulichumackal road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-108 i 23-24 concreting of edayappara valumannelpadi road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-108 i 23-24 concreting of edayappara valumannelpadi road in w-13 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type