Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sh 71 (Kund ,Miyada, Koyla, Kotri Sunda Jhalera, Heekar , Piplod And Atru) Chainage Km 10/00 To 23/500 And 25/00 To 55/700. (Plantation Work)
Description
Sh 71 (Kund ,Miyada, Koyla, Kotri Sunda Jhalera, Heekar , Piplod And Atru) Chainage Km 10/00 To 23/500 And 25/00 To 55/700. (Plantation Work)
Organisation RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_RSRDC_487108_1
Reference
Number
RSRDCC NIT 227/2025-26 Dated 09.07.2025 Sl No 2
Tender Fee 4360
EMD 2.16 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Kund Miyada
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=868996

Start Date July 12, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2025

Expired 407 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.