Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Concentric Valve Assembly For Ftrtipl Compressor 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Concentric Valve Assembly As Per Ftrtipl Part No. 850101000 A For M/S. Ftrtipl Compressor. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 28,600 Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Bids Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Include All Necessary Documentation. Keywords: Concentric Valve Assembly, Ftrtipl, Compressor, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Government Contract| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Concentric Valve Assembly As Per Ftrtipl Part No. 850101000 A For M/S. Ftrtipl Compressor.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106347671 |
|
Reference Number |
29241008A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 28600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106347671/viewNitPdf_4572592.pdf |
| Start Date | May 16, 2024 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concentric valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 850101000a for m/s. ftrtipl compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConcentric valve assy. as per ftrtil part number 850101000a for m/s ftrtil make compressor for 3- phase loc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreConcentric valve assembly for compressor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (12.5bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003200
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSafety valve 1/4 bsp (3.6 bar) for ftrtipl compressor as per m/s ftrtipl part no. 024003100
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePurge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part [purge valve assembly as per ftrtipl part no. 029100600. ]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreKit for isolator assembly as per m/s ftrtipl part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible mount (hard) as per ftrtipl part no. 850704100 for compressor of m/s. ftrtipl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlexible mount (hard) as per ftrtipl part no. 850704100 for compressor of m/s. ftrtipl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePiston ring pack -lp cylinder as per ftrtipl part no.850201000 for compressor of m/s. ftrtipl.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type