Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Drinking Water Scheme For Vellarikkaya St Colony 244/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Delampady Gp 2023 24 Drinking Water Scheme For Vellarikkaya St Colony 244/24 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604224_19 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/DP/32/T1/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2681 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Delampady Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 drinking water scheme for vellarikkaya st colony-244/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 drinking water scheme for vellarikkaya st colony-244/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mandebettu st colony footpath-138/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mandebettu st colony footpath-138/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 maniyoor motta st colony road concrete-242/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 maniyoor motta st colony road concrete-242/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 drinking water facility for mandebettu colony-214/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 drinking water facility for mandebettu colony-214/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 construction of bore well for kannankol st colony-278/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 construction of bore well for kannankol st colony-278/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 construction of bore well for kannankol st colony-278/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 construction of bore well for kannankol st colony-278/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mcf drinking water project -299/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 mcf drinking water project -299/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Annual plan-delampady gp 2023-24 delampady gurumb road concrete-247/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 construction of footpath for mithotty mundolkaje st colony in delampady gp
Annual plan dp 2023 24 construction of footpath for mithotty mundolkaje st colony in delampady gp
Read moreof your Industry type