Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of 33k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breaker With Support Structure And 11k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breaker With Support Structure
|
| Description |
Supply Of 33k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breaker With Support Structure And 11k V Outdoor Vacuum Circuit Breaker With Support Structure
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KSEB_764028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSEB/P and SCM/eP.11/XT/2025-26/33kV and 11kV OD VCB |
| Tender Fee | 44250 |
| EMD | 1.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Chief Engineer P and SCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244462 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreEst 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSupply of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers with support structure and 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers with support structure
Supply of 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breakers with support structure and 11kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker with support structure
Read moreSupply of 100 nos. 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker
Supply of 100 nos. 33kv outdoor vacuum circuit breaker
Read moreScada compatible 11kv 24vdc feeder outdoor type vacuum circuit breaker,scada compatible 33kv 24vdc
Read more
of your Industry type