Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Varkala Bp 2023 2024 Malarvadi Building Completion Works I Ind Stage Project No.144 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_662331_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/2023/AE/LIDEW/VBP/TVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15874 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VARKALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1026672 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-varkala bp 102/23electrification of building for malarvadi in varkala bp office compound
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 2023-2024-construction of take a break-3rd stage-in manamboor gp under varkala bp-project 126/23-24
Take a break completion
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 2024-2025 project no.151/25 installation of additional facilities to malarvadi building in block office compound -for speech therappy and related consultantcy
Building
Read moreAnnual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24 prj no 165 completion of vattappara irrigation project-completion of vattappara irrigation project-general civil work
Annual plan-nedumkandam bp plan 2023-24&#x0d prj no 165 completion of vattappara irrigation&#x0d project-completion of vattappara irrigation&#x0d project-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Annual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chowannur bp 2024 vellarakkad village dwss second stage completion kadangode gp project no 197
Pipe line extension
Read moreAnnual plan-varkala bp 18/24-electrification of anganwadi no.50 in edava gp of varkala bp bp
Work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreannual plan-project no 144/2023-24, byroad retarring near kera transformer at ward 30-in varkala municipality-general civil work
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 147/2023-24 completion work she lodge in ward 25 of varkala municipality general civil work
Painting, plumbing, steel hand rail, gate etc
Read moreof your Industry type