Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Facility Management Services Lump Sum Based Cpf Truct Office Mvvnl; O&M Of Civil Work; Consumabl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MADHYANCHAL VIDYUT VITARAN NIGAM LIMITED LUCKNOW | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6026624 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 03:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: Yes
Buyer Name:
Roshani Gautam
Department:
Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitaran Nigam Limited Lucknow
Organisation:
Mvvnl
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MITRA MANAGEMENT INFRA TRANSIT RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-03-2025 21:37:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NANCY SERVICES | 15-03-2025 21:58:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Shree Shyam Enterprises | 13-03-2025 22:51:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SSB ENTERPRISES | 13-03-2025 22:14:21 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SSB ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - CPF truct office mvvnl; O&M of Civil Work; Consumabl | 235000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Shyam Enterprises | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - CPF truct office mvvnl; O&M of Civil Work; Consumabl | 237000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MITRA MANAGEMENT INFRA TRANSIT RESOURCES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - CPF truct office mvvnl; O&M of Civil Work; Consumabl | 263000.00 | L3 |