Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Kot Karor Kalan Fee Plaza At Km 205.000 From Existing Km 166.925 To Km 221.380 On Harike Zira Faridkot Section Of Nh 15 In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender Kot Karor Kalan Fee Plaza At Km 205.000 From Existing Km 166.925 To Km 221.380 On Harike Zira Faridkot Section Of Nh 15 In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /25-26/CB/Kot-Karor Kalan FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=272556 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2025
Expired 421 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 on harike zira faridkot sec of nh15 (new nh54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 on harike zira faridkot sec of nh15 (new nh54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency etender for usma fp at km 138.140 for amritsar taran harike sec of nh15 (new nh54) from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass on in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency etender for usma fp at km 138.140 for amritsar taran harike sec of nh15 (new nh54) from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass on in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type