Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Kot Karor Kalan Fee Plaza At Km 205.000 From Existing Km 166.925 To Km 221.380 On Harike Zira Faridkot Section Of Nh 15 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender On Kot Karor Kalan Fee Plaza At Km 205.000 From Existing Km 166.925 To Km 221.380 On Harike Zira Faridkot Section Of Nh 15 In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_169616_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/23-24/CB/ Kot-Karor Kalan FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 from existing km 166.925 to km 221.380 on harike zira faridkot section of nh-15 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender on kot-karor kalan fee plaza at km 205.000 harike-zira-faridkot section of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 on harike zira faridkot sec of nh15 (new nh54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of eq through etender at kot-karor kalan fp at km 205.000 on harike zira faridkot sec of nh15 (new nh54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender usma fee plaza at km 138.140 on amritsar-taran harike section from km 112.575 to km 166.925 including harike bypass of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type