Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Provision Of Periodical Services And Allied Works At 33 By 11 Kv 11 Kv Switchyard At Gawali Under Esd Hpsebl Padhar
|
| Description |
Estimate For Provision Of Periodical Services And Allied Works At 33 By 11 Kv 11 Kv Switchyard At Gawali Under Esd Hpsebl Padhar
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_96193_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JED-86/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jogindernagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=141213 |
| Start Date | December 05, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/12/2024
Expired 625 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreTurnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Turnkey contract for installation of 14 nos. of additional 5 mva departmental power transformer along with associated 33 kv & 11 kv protection system and 11 kv bay at different power sub station in electric supply circle begusarai, darbhanga, saharsa, kishanganj and purnea under package-3 envelope under o&m capital head/internal resource fund (irf), o&m department, nbpdcl
Read moreEstimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for repair of 33/11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreTender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Tender for providing fixing of insulated earth mat for 33 11 kv sub station gawali under esd hpsebl padhar
Read moreEstimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Estimate for replacement of damaged pcc structure of existing 11/0.4 kv, 100 kva sub- station saloti of 11 kv padhar feeder in electrical section local under esd, hpsebl padhar.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreTender for prov. interlinking of 11 kv monoh feeder from 33/11 kv , 2x1.6 mva s/stn jahu with 11 kv manot hatwar feerder from 33/11 kv s/stn bharari under esd hpsebl bharari.
Tender for prov. interlinking of 11 kv monoh feeder from 33/11 kv , 2x1.6 mva s/stn jahu with 11 kv manot hatwar feerder from 33/11 kv s/stn bharari under esd hpsebl bharari.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 11 kv cts in 33by11 kv s.stn. gawali for providing emergent load during winter season under esd hpsebl, padhar under ed joginder nagar.
Estimate for augmentation of 11 kv cts in 33by11 kv s.stn. gawali for providing emergent load during winter season under esd hpsebl, padhar under ed joginder nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type