Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No. 262/25 Kuppasserymolam Canal Road Naveekaranam In Ward 13 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No. 262/25 Kuppasserymolam Canal Road Naveekaranam In Ward 13 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730734_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 07-08/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21164 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1165804 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no. 265/25- kuppasserymolam kuppassermali road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 265/25- kuppasserymolam kuppassermali road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-493/2024-25-poomattom kuppasserymolam road naveekaranam - katta virikkal in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-493/2024-25-poomattom kuppasserymolam road naveekaranam - katta virikkal in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 260/25-manakkattupady kuppassermolam road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 260/25-manakkattupady kuppassermolam road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-proj no. 458/25- kuppasserimolam companyppady road naveekaranam in ward 13 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-88/25- nellikuzhy vayanashalappady thaikkavumpady canal bund road naveekaranam in ward 04 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_98/25- kallampillypadam circular road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_98/25- kallampillypadam circular road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_151/25- chandrathil chiralad road naveekaranam in ward 07 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_151/25- chandrathil chiralad road naveekaranam in ward 07 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25-179/25-school colony road naveekaranam in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type