Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Earth Pits & Procurement Of Sapres For Existing Earth Pits At Salempur Lpg Plant.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Earth Pits & Procurement Of Sapres For Existing Earth Pits At Salempur Lpg Plant.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BPCL_19405 |
|
Reference Number |
1000429783 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salempur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2025
Expired 599 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreEngineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Engineering procurement and construction of pm unity (ekta) mall (basement plus ground plus 4 floors) at kashmir haat srinaga
Read moreConstruction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreRevamping of existing earth pits along with grid at coimbatore lpg plant
Revamping of existing earth pits along with grid at coimbatore lpg plant as per tender scope of work and t& c.
Read moreProcurement of low temperature & fire proximity suit at salempur lpg plant.
Procurement of low temperature & fire proximity suit at salempur lpg plant.
Read moreFabrication of crossover at salempur lpg plant
Fabrication of crossover at salempur lpg plant
Read moreof your Industry type