Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
06 Nos. Street Tap With Concrete Platform Khoirasol, Ac276, Booth No194, Ward28, Borough04, Under Dmc.
|
| Description |
06 Nos. Street Tap With Concrete Platform Khoirasol, Ac276, Booth No194, Ward28, Borough04, Under Dmc.
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_902571_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/W/25(APAS) of 25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2042039 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 346 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 50 mm dia. pvc pipe including supplying, fitting and fixing at khoirasol idgah kabarsthan ,ward28 dmc
Laying of 50 mm dia. pvc pipe including supplying, fitting and fixing at khoirasol idgah kabarsthan ,ward-28 dmc
Read moreLaying of 25 mm 20mm dia pvc underground pipe line for sanjabani nursing home, ac276, booth no19, under dmc area
Laying of 25 mm 20mm dia pvc underground pipe line for sanjabani nursing home, ac276, booth no19, under dmc area
Read moreLaying of 50mm, 25mm, 20mm dia pvc underground pipe line for 2nos street tap at bouri para supritya hazra, ac277, booth no-240, ward30, borough04.
Laying of 50mm, 25mm, 20mm dia pvc underground pipe line for 2nos street tap at bouri para supritya hazra, ac277, booth no-240, ward30, borough04.
Read moreConstruction of shed at street no-06 vidyapati, under booth no-115, ward no-04, dmc area
Construction of shed at street no-06 vidyapati, under booth no-115, ward no-04, dmc area
Read moreConstruction of cultural shed with platform near kalibari bankim ch. avenue, ward no-06, under dmc
Construction of cultural shed with platform near kalibari bankim ch. avenue, ward no-06, under dmc
Read moreConstruction of cgi. shed with concrete platform at ranchi colony korapara, booth no -148, ward no -21, borough -03, under dmc.
Construction of cgi. shed with concrete platform at ranchi colony korapara, booth no -148, ward no -21, borough -03, under dmc.
Read moreConstruction of shed with platform in between street no-15 and 17 chandidas under ward no-05, booth no-127, dmc area
Construction of shed with platform in between street no-15 and 17 chandidas under ward no-05, booth no-127, dmc area
Read moreSinking of 1 no borewell (210.00 mtr depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75 mm dia. hdpe pipe-line with construction of street tap platform at icds centre, kada road within ward no-34 under dmc
Sinking of 1 no borewell (210.00 mtr depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75 mm dia. hdpe pipe-line with construction of street tap platform at icds centre, kada road within ward no-34 under dmc
Read moreSinking of 1 no borewell (180.00 mtr depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75 mm dia hdpe pipe-line (supplying, fitting and fixing) with construction of street tap platform at mahananda pally, within ward no-41 under dmc
Sinking of 1 no borewell (180.00 mtr depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75 mm dia hdpe pipe-line (supplying, fitting and fixing) with construction of street tap platform at mahananda pally, within ward no-41 under dmc
Read moreSinking of 1 no borewell (200.00 mtr. depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line (supplying, fitting and fixing) with construction of street tap platform at kalibir tola within ward no - 39, under dmc
Sinking of 1 no borewell (200.00 mtr. depth) with installation of submersible pump and laying of 75mm dia. hdpe pipe-line (supplying, fitting and fixing) with construction of street tap platform at kalibir tola within ward no - 39, under dmc
Read moreof your Industry type