Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.25 Tk X 780 Mm To 980 Mm Wide X 950 Mm To 1050 Mm Long Alkyd Vinyl Bonded Micanite Sheet To Bp2509
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/475411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 06, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/04/2025
Expired 510 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAHNEY KIRKWOOD PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP2509 | 1679661.02 | L1 |
| 2 | CHINTAMANI ELMECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP2509 | 1994000.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | POWER MICA INSULATORS (MII) | Item Categories : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP2509 | 4000000.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
0.25tk x 780 mm to 980 mm wide x 950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp2509
Read more
0.25tk x 780 mm to 980 mm wide x 950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp2509
Read more
Alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet
0.25tk-780 mm to 980 mm wide -950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd
 vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp25096 rev-03
Read more0.25 tk x 780 mm wide x 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl
1)0.25 tk x 780 mm wide x 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp25096 rev-03. packing and marking as per specification. qty: 2000 kg
Read moreHw2501584015 moulding micanite sheet alkyd vinyl bonded spec: hw25084 rev: 04 size: 0.25,hw25017980
Read more
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Read moreCo link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Read moreof your Industry type