Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.25 Tk X 780 Mm To 980 Mm Wide X 950 Mm To 1050 Mm Long Alkyd Vinyl Bonded Micanite Sheet To Bp2509
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6016554 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 22:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAHNEY KIRKWOOD PRIVATE LIMITED
1982000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENGINEERING AND FABRICATORS | Make : NA Model : AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 | 13-03-2025 12:32:09 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | CHINTAMANI ELMECH SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Chintamani Elmech Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Model : ELECTRICAL INSULATING MATERIAL Title : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 | 07-03-2025 14:38:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | POWER MICA INSULATORS | Make : PMI Model : ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 Title : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 | 13-03-2025 16:27:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | SAHNEY KIRKWOOD PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : 01-96-03 ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET Model : 01-96-03 ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET Title : 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 | 13-03-2025 10:34:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.25TK X 780 MM TO 980 MM WIDE X 950 MM TO 1050 MM LONG ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET TO BP25096 | 01-96-03 ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET | 01-96-03 ALKYD VINYL BONDED MICANITE SHEET | 2000 | ₹ 1982000.000 |
0.25tk x 780 mm to 980 mm wide x 950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp2509
Read more
0.25tk x 780 mm to 980 mm wide x 950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp2509
Read more
Alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet
0.25tk-780 mm to 980 mm wide -950 mm to 1050 mm long alkyd
 vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp25096 rev-03
Read more0.25 tk x 780 mm wide x 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl
1)0.25 tk x 780 mm wide x 1050 mm long alkyd vinyl bonded micanite sheet to bp25096 rev-03. packing and marking as per specification. qty: 2000 kg
Read moreHw2501584015 moulding micanite sheet alkyd vinyl bonded spec: hw25084 rev: 04 size: 0.25,hw25017980
Read more
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Read moreCo link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Co link road to house of julfi ram and house of sh gopi ram km 0000 to 1050 sh pl 900 mm dia hpc at rd 0780 0/950 and pl gsb in km 0510 to 1050
Read moreof your Industry type