Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Nylock Nuts M16 For Ministry Of Railways 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Nylock Nuts M16, Adhering To The Material Specifications Is: 7002:2005 P 10 And Iso 7040 Coating As Per Rcf Specn. Mdts 057. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With The Specified Standards And Quality Assurance Processes. Keywords: Nylock Nut, M16, Is: 7002:2005, Iso 7040, Rcf Specn. Mdts 057, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Procurement, Central Government, Guwahati
Particulars Details
Title
Nylock Nut M16. Mat Spec Is: 7002:2005 P 10,Iso 7040 Coating To Rcf Specn. No.Mdts 057 Make: Unbrako/Tvs/Tuff/Dfl
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106396255
Reference
Number
NB241560
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Guwahati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396255/viewNitPdf_4628336.pdf

Start Date July 03, 2024 15:23
End Date
Expired 12/07/2024

Expired 783 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.