Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Construction Of Drain And Cc Floor In Lohamandi Zone Room No. 03 Councilor Residence Till Guddus House.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Drain And Cc In Loha Mandi Zone Room No. 21, Barah Khambha New Colony From Rakas House To Ram Singhs House, Rajendra Singh Wali, Shankar Singh And Kesariya Wali Lanes.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1060095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25-07-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-08-2025/40 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84682 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930651 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilor residence till guddus house.
Work of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilors residence till guddu house.
Read moreWork of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilors residence till guddus house.
Work of construction of drain and cc floor in lohamandi zone room no. 03 councilors residence till guddus house.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from upraiti temple in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi to the residence of former councilor mrs. prema verma.
Construction work of drain from upraiti temple in lohamandi zone room no. 83 rajamandi to the residence of former councilor mrs. prema verma.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 03, jagdishpura road construction work (using cc) near the water plant.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 03, jagdishpura&#x0d road construction work (using cc)&#x0d near the water plant.
Read moreDrain and cc floor work in lohamandi zone room no. 21 sarai khwaja telipada via zakirs house via rafiqs house till riyazs house and link streets.
Drain and cc floor work in lohamandi zone room no. 21 sarai khwaja telipada via zakirs house via rafiqs house till riyazs house and link streets.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 37 sector-4 construction work for a cc (concrete) road extending from shiv rathore residence to rajkamal verma residence.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 37&#x0d sector-4 construction work for a cc (concrete) road extending from shiv rathore residence to rajkamal verma residence.
Read moreIn lohamandi zone, room no. 46, cc from 26/417 to 26/421 till 26/420. road improvement work by.
In lohamandi zone, room no. 46, cc from 26/417 to 26/421 till 26/420. road improvement work by.
Read moreIn lohamandi zone, room no. 46, cc from 26/417 to 26/421 till 26/420. road improvement work by.
In lohamandi zone, room no. 46, cc from 26/417 to 26/421 till 26/420. road improvement work by.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 17 (rajnagar) road construction work (using cc) from sujit residence up to the public toilet.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 17 (rajnagar)&#x0d road construction work (using cc)&#x0d from sujit residence&#x0d up to the public toilet.
Read moreLohamandi zone, room no. 76 road improvement work using hot mix asphalt in dhakaran extending from the mla residence, passing the councilor residence, through the temple, up to yashpal house.
Lohamandi zone, room no. 76 road improvement work using hot mix asphalt in dhakaran extending from the mla residence, passing the councilor residence, through the temple, up to yashpal house.
Read moreof your Industry type