Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Emergent Restoration Of Damaged Spots Of Lb Canal At Rd 1/150 M, 1/200 M And Bed Plaster
|
| Description |
Emergent Restoration Of Damaged Spots Of Lb Canal At Rd 1/150 M, 1/200 M And Bed Plaster
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_308964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT 02 of 2026-27 dated 28.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 7420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhaderwah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1000633 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of critical spots of s.e. canal (phase-ist)
Restoration of critical spots of s.e. canal (phase-ist)
Read moreRestoration of berreru khul rd/ 0-750 m by way of bed, plaster and r/wall at damaged spots
Restoration of berreru khul rd/ 0-750 m by way of bed, plaster and r/wall at damaged spots
Read moreRepair/restoration of 04 no outlets on medura canal from rd 200m to 6500m.
Repair/restoration of 04 no outlets&#x0d on medura canal from rd 200m to&#x0d 6500m.
Read moreImprovement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Improvement of lb canal between rd 0/0-7/070 kms at spots and its distributaries
Read moreRestoration of parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd(0-08)km at spots
Restoration of parkachick khows irrigation canal from rd(0-08)km at spots
Read moreRestoration of dandal thang irrigation canal drass rd 0-1500 mtr at spots
Restoration of dandal thang irrigation canal drass rd 0-1500 mtr at spots
Read moreImprovements/ restoration/treatment to critical spots/canal network of irrigation division kulgam under sasci
Improvements/ restoration/treatment to critical spots/canal network of irrigation division kulgam under sasci
Read moreRestoration/ modernization of d-5 of main tawi canal rd 1150-1400 m at spots
Restoration/ modernization of d-5 of main tawi canal rd 1150-1400 m at spots
Read moreGeneral kip lb rectification urgent rectification work of maravoor minor distributory canal between ch. 200m to 420m in kottarakkara constituency general civil work
General kip lb rectification urgent&#x0d rectification work of maravoor minor&#x0d distributory canal between ch. 200m to 420m&#x0d in kottarakkara constituency general civil work&#x0d
Read moreImprovements to martand canal by way of rcc jacketing with bed treatment downstream rd-15200m at spots
Improvements to martand canal by way of rcc jacketing with bed treatment downstream rd-15200m at spots
Read moreof your Industry type