Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Breached Spot On Gadder Canal From Rd 3600 M To 3750 M
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Breached Spot On Gadder Canal From Rd 3600 M To 3750 M
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_IFC_277533_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIt S.No 03 of 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 150 |
| EMD | 6180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shopian |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852716 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreRestoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Restoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Read moreRestoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Restoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Read moreRestoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Restoration of breached spot on choudrigund ladi branch of vehji canal
Read moreRestoration of breached spot on grimtoo canal at awhatoo and noonmai canal at village kadder by way of concrete cement channel.
Restoration of breached spot on grimtoo canal at awhatoo and noonmai canal at village kadder by way of concrete cement channel.
Read moreTemporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Temporary restoration of breached portion of rajal main canal at rd 6000m.
Read moreRestoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Restoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Read moreRestoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Restoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Read moreRestoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Restoration of damaged spot at khartar on awneera canal
Read morePlugging of breached spot of dara khul at rd 300m
Plugging of breached spot of dara khul at rd 300m
Read moreof your Industry type