Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Paln 25 26 Melila Gp Koippuram Pathirikkal Ela Road Maintenance W7. Pr. No76/26
|
| Description |
Annual Paln 25 26 Melila Gp Koippuram Pathirikkal Ela Road Maintenance W7. Pr. No76/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_795849_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1610 |
| EMD | 18225 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1316619 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 348 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp geetha bhavan kadampra ela road maintenance w5 (pr. no.287/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road maintenance w1. pr. no 289/26. (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kuzhiyilazhikath vettikkattu ela road maintenance w1. pr. no 289/26. (re etender)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kinnattinkara channakya vayal cashew factory ela road maintenance w9. pr. no277/26 (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kinnattinkara channakya vayal cashew factory ela road maintenance w9. pr. no277/26 (re etender
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp ammummakkavu road maintenance w10. pr. no286/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp ammummakkavu road maintenance w10. pr. no286/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp nadeeluvila sankaramukku road w4. pr. no78/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp nadeeluvila sankaramukku road w4. pr. no78/26
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp melils school maintenance w7 (pr. no138/26)
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp vellachal nagar road maintenance w4. pr. no58/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp vellachal nagar road maintenance w4. pr. no58/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhy bhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp venkuzhybhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no60/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp onavila charuvilabhagom road maintenance w9. pr. no288/26
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp construction of toilet at lmslps pr. no.137/26
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp construction of toilet at lmslps pr. no.137/26
Read moreof your Industry type