Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Enamel 3 'S' Dark Brown Ep 140 Gost 2409 81,Thinner 3 'S' Dark Brown Ep 140,3 'S' Varnish Colourles
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4047515
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:13
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1053 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Shri Swami Samarth Paints Make : 3"S" Model : GOST – 24709 – 81 Title : 3S Enamel EP-140 Dark Brown Paint 15-10-2023 12:39:08 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Shri Swami Samarth Paints Item Categories : ENAMEL 3 'S' DARK BROWN EP-140 GOST 2409-81,THINNER 3 'S' DARK BROWN EP-140,3 'S' Varnish Colourles 52700.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise