Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cement,Coarse Sand Zone Iii,Glazed Vitrified Tiles Matt Antiskid Finish Of Size 600 X600mm Of Requir
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4662307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 20, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Rakesh Singh Bhandari
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Indo Tibetan Border Police (itbp)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELAN VITAL | - | 05-03-2024 16:18:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/s ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 05-03-2024 17:24:08 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAVIR TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 16:34:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NISHAD TRADERS | - | 05-03-2024 19:09:14 | MII | Qualified |