Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N C H E E R A N G A N M U K K U Chodalakunnu Anganwadi Road Retarring And Side Concreting Ward 40 Malappuram Municipality Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No 228
|
| Description |
General Civil Work 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596964_18 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/7/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting
A n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting -general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting-retender
A n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting-retender
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - t h e e k u n n a t h koottapilakkal road second reach rennovation ward 4- malappuram municipality 2023-24 project no 590-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - t h e e k u n n a t h koottapilakkal road second reach rennovation ward 4- malappuram municipality 2023-24 project no 590-general civil work
Read moreWard 9 a r e e k a r a - v a r u n k u n n u m a l a - t h a m a r a k a d u r o a d retarring under annual plan 2023-24 in veliyannoor gp
Wmm retarring tarring sideberm concrete
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreof your Industry type