Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Expert Supervisory Services For Servicing Of Condensate Extraction Pump Type En6 J40/500 At 1 X500 Mw Unit Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Expert Supervisory Services For Servicing Of Condensate Extraction Pump Type En6 J40/500 At 1 X500 Mw Unit Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Power Generating Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPGC_422236_1 |
|
Reference Number |
422236 |
| Tender Fee | 295 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SGTPS, BIRSINGHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=499471 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work contract for availing expert supervisory services for maintenance of bhel make esp of 1x500 mw unit, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Work contract for availing expert supervisory services for maintenance of bhel make esp of 1x500 mw unit, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.
Read moreExpert engineer for blue star make ac system of 1x500 mw unit sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Expert engineer for blue star make ac system of 1x500 mw unit sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreWork for aoh of esp of 1x500 mw unit at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Work for aoh of esp of 1x500 mw unit at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreWork contract for expert supervisory services for servicing of m/s voith make hydraulic coupling (model r18kgs/ s.no. 8200063) for mdbfp installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Work contract for expert supervisory services for servicing of m/s voith make hydraulic coupling (model r18kgs/ s.no. 8200063) for mdbfp installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of saph flue gas outlet damper assembly installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur.
Procurement of saph flue gas outlet damper assembly installed at 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur.
Read moreProcurement of spares of safety valves installed at boiler of 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares of safety valves installed at boiler of 1x500 mw sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of spares of kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x500 mw chp sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of spares of kirloskar make pumps installed at 1x500 mw chp sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreRefurbishment of damaged conveyor pulley s drum of chp 1x500 mw at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Refurbishment of damaged conveyor pulley s drum of chp 1x500 mw at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of gear coupling for various conveyors of 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw chp at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of gear coupling for various conveyors of 4x210 mw and 1x500 mw chp at sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreProcurement of hydro motor for plough feeder installed at 1x500 mw chp ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Procurement of hydro motor for plough feeder installed at 1x500 mw chp ii sgtps mppgcl birsinghpur
Read moreof your Industry type