Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedipuradafukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 15/00 To 18/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T.To Amgaonkh. Tirkhedipuradafukkimeta Mdr 25 In Km 15/00 To 18/00 Tah.Salekasa Dist. Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_985455_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/24 1st.call of Open 27/06/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721828 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedipuradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 10/00 to 12/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi puradafukkimeta mdr 25 in km 24/00 to 27/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
S.t.b.t.to amgaonkh. tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 in km 28/00 to 30/00 tah.salekasa dist. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon kh.tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa district gondia.
Read moreStbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Stbt to managad markakhanda lohara road mdr-21 in km 46/00 to 47/00 tah.salekasa, distt. gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 0/00 to 15/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to amagaon (kh.)tirkhedi purada fukkimeta mdr 25 road in km 15/00 to 35/00 tah.salekasa, district gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kopalgad pathratola managad gorhe tirkhedi mdr 22 road in km 0/00 to 19/00 tah.salekasa district gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
One year maintenance and repair to kotjambhura latori navegaon jambhli dhanegaon jamakudo managad lohara road mdr 21 km 0/00 to 24/00 tah.salekasa distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type