Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tiles,Urinal Pot,Wash Basin,Toilet Seat,Washroom Acessories,Door,Electric Work
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4027290
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 30, 2023 13:51
End Date
Expired 10/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 17:45:42 N/A Qualified
2 NS ENTERPRISES - 06-10-2023 17:13:26 N/A Qualified
3 R.R TRADERS - 07-10-2023 14:35:00 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 R.R TRADERS Item Categories : TILES,URINAL POT,WASH BASIN,TOILET SEAT,WASHROOM ACESSORIES,DOOR,ELECTRIC WORK 100000.00 L1
2 NS ENTERPRISES Item Categories : TILES,URINAL POT,WASH BASIN,TOILET SEAT,WASHROOM ACESSORIES,DOOR,ELECTRIC WORK 119550.00 L2
3 DEZIRE ENTERPRISES Item Categories : TILES,URINAL POT,WASH BASIN,TOILET SEAT,WASHROOM ACESSORIES,DOOR,ELECTRIC WORK 139250.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise