Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ups Bty 12 V 7 Ah,Printer Gear Assy,Printer Port Usb Type,Epson 3210 Pumping Assy,Epson Maintenance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5412587 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALL YOU NEED | - | 01-10-2024 21:29:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 01-10-2024 21:22:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Global world | - | 01-10-2024 21:34:54 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 08-10-2024 19:29:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHRI BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 24-09-2024 18:52:53 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ups bty 12 v 7 ah,PRINTER GEAR ASSY,PRINTER PORT USB TYPE,EPSON 3210 PUMPING ASSY,EPSON MAINTENANCE | 13156.92 | L1 |
| 2 | ALL YOU NEED (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ups bty 12 v 7 ah,PRINTER GEAR ASSY,PRINTER PORT USB TYPE,EPSON 3210 PUMPING ASSY,EPSON MAINTENANCE | 17350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Global world (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ups bty 12 v 7 ah,PRINTER GEAR ASSY,PRINTER PORT USB TYPE,EPSON 3210 PUMPING ASSY,EPSON MAINTENANCE | 17800.00 | L3 |