Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
817/23 24 Providing Drain Works And Covering Slabs In Kudappanakunnu Zonal Office Road
|
| Description |
817/23 24 Providing Drain Works And Covering Slabs In Kudappanakunnu Zonal Office Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_581800_20 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE3/64925/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Development of road works at ward no 06 bhimasandra old village, constructing a culvert and drain at ward no 33 cm layout government school to the lake, correcting the drain bed and installing covering slabs at 1st, 2nd, and 3rd cross, as well as constructing drain at 7th cross in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreProviding covering slabs for storm water drain open site at
Providing covering slabs for storm water drain open site at nataraj nagar main road in ward no no 66
Read more119/23-24 maintenance of krishi bhavan in pathirapalli ward kudappanakunnu zonal
119/23-24 maintenance of krishi bhavan in pathirapalli ward kudappanakunnu zonal
Read moreProviding covering slabs to side drain of bathamukk munamb palli kadappuram road
Providing covering slabs to side drain of bathamukk munamb palli kadappuram road
Read moreSltf-providing covering slabs-over drain in kozhencherry - marottimukku - kizhukara - melukara road at
Sltf-providing covering slabs-over drain in kozhencherry - marottimukku - kizhukara - melukara road at km 1/200-general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing new drain and cross drain with covering slabs in andalur chekkikkuni road from 0 000 to 1 585 near raveendran mash club providing cc drain cross drain and covering slabs general civil work
Providing new drain and cross drain with covering slabs in andalur chekkikkuni road from 0 000 to 1 585 near raveendran mash club providing cc drain cross drain and covering slabs &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type