Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of 02 Nos. Gate Of Makroda Tank Distt. Guna
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of 02 Nos. Gate Of Makroda Tank Distt. Guna
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_318461_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023_WRD_318461 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3823 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of EE light machinery and E/M Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam.
Rubber seal replacement and minor repairs to gate nos. 01 & 02 and seven stop-log elements at bp dam scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Repair & maintenance work of ugd & mhc at sahadevnagar, nagalingnagar, new anandnagar, abhinavnagar, indraprasta nagar in ward no.53
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWater tank 3 nos. with pipe line at mandi yard guna (nanakhedi) distt. guna
Water tank 3 nos. with pipe line at mandi yard guna (nanakhedi) distt. guna
Read moreRepair and maintenance of 3 nos. head sluice gate of 02 minor tanks under wrd division guna
Repair and maintenance of 3 nos. head sluice gate of 02 minor tanks under wrd division guna
Read moreMaintenance of main gate, sangoshti bhawan, chatri, water tank, pipe line and shed at mandi yard guna (nanakhedi) distt. guna
Maintenance of main gate, sangoshti bhawan, chatri, water tank, pipe line and shed at mandi yard guna (nanakhedi) distt. guna
Read moreMiscellaneous repair and maintenance work at kankariya tank, neelveh tank, umarthana tank and rajeev sagar dam under wrd division raghogarh, distt. guna
Miscellaneous repair and maintenance work at kankariya tank, neelveh tank, umarthana tank and rajeev sagar dam under wrd division raghogarh, distt. guna
Read moreof your Industry type