Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 Kochu Veedu Kudikkodu Thekkevila Kuzhivila Bhagam Road In Kareepra Grama Panchayath 160/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26&Amp#X0d
Kochu Veedu Kudikkodu&Amp#X0d
Thekkevila Kuzhivila Bhagam&Amp#X0d
Road In Kareepra Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath 160/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
160/AE/LSGD/KPA/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1210 |
| EMD | 11601 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAREEPRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1281246 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9 csi semithery kuttiyil bhagom road maintenance (pr.no 268/26) (pr. no.268/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp 111/26 thekkevila kuzhivila bhagom road w 9
Read moreAnnual plan-157/2025-26 moorthikkavu road ward 9-kareepra
Annual plan-157/2025-26 moorthikkavu road ward 9-kareepra
Read moreAnnual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Annual plan-144/2024-25 thottathil mukku thottinkara bhagam road maintanance ward 9-kareepra g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 166/2025-26 bharanikkavu koyikkal ela road in ward 17 of kareepra grama panchayath-
Annual plan-annual plan 166/2025-26&#x0d bharanikkavu koyikkal ela road&#x0d in ward 17 of kareepra grama&#x0d panchayath-
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 pawlose veedu bhagam road concrete in ward no-8-project no 30
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 pawlose veedu bhagam road concrete in ward no-8-project no 30
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 devikulam bp - veenad bhagam drainage construction-294/2025-26-
Annual plan-2025-26 devikulam bp - veenad bhagam drainage construction-294/2025-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-agp 380/2023-24-kanakkuzhy thekkevila thadam concreting
Annual plan-agp 380/2023-24-kanakkuzhy thekkevila thadam concreting
Read moreof your Industry type