Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Bt To Sindewahi Pathri Meha Buz Kotgal Road S.H.375 Km0/500 To 2/00 ,8/400 To 9/00 , 9/800 To 10/800 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
Description
Strengthening And Bt To Sindewahi Pathri Meha Buz Kotgal Road S.H.375 Km0/500 To 2/00 ,8/400 To 9/00 , 9/800 To 10/800 Tah Sindewahi Dist Chandrapur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWR_1301773_1
Reference
Number
CHN/NAGBHID/03-02/OT/2026-2027
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Chandrapur District
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2235272

Start Date May 11, 2026 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/05/2026

Expired 107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.