Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Secondary Boundary Wall At Hs Parran Under Pab 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Secondary Boundary Wall At Hs Parran Under Pab 2023 24
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDJK_250913_2 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 07 of 2024/25 Dated 21/06/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | nowshera |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=730166 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreDetailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Construction of boundary wall of premises at thana chowk, project office, area board office, saharsa and modernization of switchyard at pss simribakhtiyarpur & pss salkhua under civil division saharsa
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreRepair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreR&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
R&m work of boundary wall & crb and soil filling at pss chautham and pcc & gravelling of switchyard at pss bachauta under civil division khagaria
Read moreof your Industry type