Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koyilandy Municipality Project No 562/25 26 Kunjukulam Steel Tech Road Retaring General Civil Work Ward13(retender)
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787088_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/45670/2025-2026 /562 |
| Tender Fee | 1535 |
| EMD | 17371 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koyilandy Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313224 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koyilandy municipality project no 561/25-26-thayyilootteri veluthoor road retaring-retender
Retarring
Read moreRetender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Retender- project no 145/23-nellivila pottayil thenguvila road retaring ward13
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 563/25-26-thirumangalath padikkal kattilevayal road retaring-general civil workward 9 (retender)
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 544/25 - 26-ambalathodi kunjukulam road concreting-general civil work-ward 13
Road work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy municipality project no 528/25 - 26-valakunnath road retaring - general civil work-ward 31
Road work
Read moreKoyilandy muncipality project no 511/25-26-vannathikandi thazhath valappil road retaring- retender
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- koyilandy municipality project no .529/25-26-manamalkavu road retaringgeneral civil work (retender)
Road work
Read moreKoyilandy municipality 2022-23 project no 412 gmvhss improvements retender
Building maintenance
Read moreKoyilandy municipality 2022-23 project no 412 gmvhss improvements retender
Building maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type