Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surandai Municipality Improvement And Providing Paver Block To 19th Ward 1 St Street 2 Nd Lane Unicode 170019 R238 20th Ward 4 Th Street Unicode 170020 R250 21st Ward 3 Rd Street Unicode 170021 R257 24th Ward 5 Th Street 1 Nd Lane Unicode 170024 S195
|
| Description |
Surandai Municipality Improvement And Providing Paver Block To 19th Ward 1 St Street 2 Nd Lane Unicode 170019 R238 20th Ward 4 Th Street Unicode 170020 R250 21st Ward 3 Rd Street Unicode 170021 R257 24th Ward 5 Th Street 1 Nd Lane Unicode 170024 S195
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_497916_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2698/2024/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40490 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | surandai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=596438 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement of providing black topped surface at 1st ward 8th street unicode 170001r013 10th ward alladipatti road to ayyakovil road unicode 170010r138 10th ward 13th street unicode 170010r131
Surandai municipality improvement of providing black topped surface at 1st ward 8th street unicode 170001r013 10th ward alladipatti road to ayyakovil road unicode 170010r138 10th ward 13th street unicode 170010r131
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at phase 1 20th street (035025r2013),phase 1 21st street (035025r2014),phase 1 22nd east street (035025r2015),phase 1 23rd east street (035025r2018),phase 1 24th east street (035025r2019),phase 1 25th
Providing black top road cement concrete at phase 1 20th street (035025r2013),phase 1 21st street (035025r2014),phase 1 22nd east street (035025r2015),phase 1 23rd east street (035025r2018),phase 1 24th east street (035025r2019),phase 1 25th
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Surandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Read moreSurandai municipality providing paverblock arrangements at 18th ward 9th street unic code 170018s162 14th ward 1st street 4th lane unic code 170014s130 14th ward 1st street 5th lane unic code 170014s131
Surandai municipality providing paverblock arrangements at 18th ward 9th street unic code 170018s162 14th ward 1st street 4th lane unic code 170014s130 14th ward 1st street 5th lane unic code 170014s131
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 20th and 21st street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Providing cement concrete pavement to bharathiyar nagar 20th and 21st street at nandambakkam panchayat, kundrathur panchayat union
Read moreRenewal of cc road thiru.vee.ka street(unicode 115045r5485), muthuramalinga devar street(unicode 115045r5484),moolakarai mayana road(unicode 115086r1489) at in ward -45,86
Renewal of cc road thiru.vee.ka street(unicode 115045r5485), muthuramalinga devar street(unicode 115045r5484),moolakarai mayana road(unicode 115086r1489) at in ward -45,86
Read moreRestoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 2 addukku 19th,20th,21st,22nd and 1st cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Restoration of road cut ( cc road ) made by cmwssb for replacement of water distribution mains at kannagi nagar 2 addukku 19th,20th,21st,22nd and 1st cross street in dn - 196, unit -45, zone - 15
Read morePonneri municipality - laying cc road at kambar street unicode-183024s224 and avvai street unicode-183024s229 in ward no 24
Ponneri municipality - laying cc road at kambar street unicode-183024s224 and avvai street unicode-183024s229 in ward no 24
Read moreTiruvallur municipality- providing paver block road in conservation lane to perumal street (unicode-014005r127) in ward no.5
Tiruvallur municipality- providing paver block road in conservation lane to perumal street (unicode-014005r127) in ward no.5
Read moreof your Industry type