Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Surface At Vanniyan Kulam 4th Street Unicode 035053 R3060 , Swamy Nagar 11th Street Cross Street Unicode 035053 R3069 , Sanjeevipuram 5th Main Street Unicode 035054 R1754 , Sanjeevipuram 5th Main Street 1st Cross Unicode 035054 R2629
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Surface At Vanniyan Kulam 4th Street Unicode 035053 R3060 , Swamy Nagar 11th Street Cross Street Unicode 035053 R3069 , Sanjeevipuram 5th Main Street Unicode 035054 R1754 , Sanjeevipuram 5th Main Street 1st Cross Unicode 035054 R2629
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_335355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4226/2023/E1/DAIF-23-24/P8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vellore Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Providing bt and cc road ,bajanai kovil street unicode - 035055r2656 , othavadai main street unicode - 035055r3089 , asiriyar subramani street unicode - 035055s309 , kamarajar main street unicode - 035055r1645 , kamarajar 4th cross street unicode - 0
Read moreProviding bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Providing bt surface at ethiraj layout 1st cross street unicode-035047r3021 , ethiraj layout 2nd cross street unicode-035047r3022 , ethiraj layout 3rd cross street unicode-035047r3023 , ethiraj layout 4th cross street unicode-035047r3024 , mariamman
Read moreProviding bt surface at poonthottam 1st street unicode - 035054r1688 , poonthottam 3rd cross unicode - 035054s344 , m.t.c street unicode - 035054r2605 , poonthottam 5th cross unicode - 035054s346 , sai nagar 2nd street unicode - 035054r3169 , sai
Providing bt surface at poonthottam 1st street unicode - 035054r1688 , poonthottam 3rd cross unicode - 035054s344 , m.t.c street unicode - 035054r2605 , poonthottam 5th cross unicode - 035054s346 , sai nagar 2nd street unicode - 035054r3169 , sai
Read moreProviding cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Providing cc road at anandhagiri 4th street 2nd cross road ( unicode no. 079012r72), ananthagiri 3rd street 4th cross street (unicode no. 079013r81) and bt road at taluk office road ( unicode no. 079016r93)
Read moreProviding bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Providing bt road at kk nagar 5th street 2nd cross (035042r2415), kk nagar 5th street 3rd cross (035042r2416), kk nagar 11th street 1st cross (035042r2419),kk nagar 13th street 3rd cross (035042r2426), kk nagar 13th street 4th cross (035042r2427)
Read moreProviding bt road at r.v. nagar 4th cross street 035051r295 , r.v. nagar 2nd main street 2nd cross 035051r3060 , r.v. nagar 2nd main street 4th cross 035051r3062 , pillaiyar koil 2nd street 035053r3062 , gandhi nagar 11th cross street 0350543r358 , s
Providing bt road at r.v. nagar 4th cross street 035051r295 , r.v. nagar 2nd main street 2nd cross 035051r3060 , r.v. nagar 2nd main street 4th cross 035051r3062 , pillaiyar koil 2nd street 035053r3062 , gandhi nagar 11th cross street 0350543r358 , s
Read moreRestoration of bt sursafe road at wno15 anna nagar 2nd street unicode 037015r209wno15 anna nagar 4th cross unicode 037015r203wno15anna nagar 4th road unicode 037015r213wno15 anna nagar unicode 037015r217wno15anna nagar unicode 037015r216wno15anna nag
Restoration of bt sursafe road at wno15 anna nagar 2nd street unicode 037015r209wno15 anna nagar 4th cross unicode 037015r203wno15anna nagar 4th road unicode 037015r213wno15 anna nagar unicode 037015r217wno15anna nagar unicode 037015r216wno15anna nag
Read moreProviding bt road at keelboomi 4th cross road ( unicode no.079017r106)
Providing bt road at keelboomi 4th cross road ( unicode no.079017r106)
Read moreProviding renewal bt surface to metro city 4th cross street - 015008r152,metro city 5th cross street - 015008r165,metro city 7th cross street - 015008r155,metro city 11th cross street -015008r159,metro city 1st cross street - 015008r149,metro city 2n
Providing renewal bt surface to metro city 4th cross street - 015008r152,metro city 5th cross street - 015008r165,metro city 7th cross street - 015008r155,metro city 11th cross street -015008r159,metro city 1st cross street - 015008r149,metro city 2n
Read moreof your Industry type