Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Amc Of K12 Crash Rated Hydraulic Bollards
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4948152 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 17:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 40 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AIRNET COMMUNICATION | 29-07-2024 10:07:42 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATLANTIC ENTERPRISES | 05-08-2024 11:21:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BIO WASTE MANAGEMENT SERVICE | 27-07-2024 11:56:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | GALAXY ENTERPRISE | 05-08-2024 13:49:20 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | GREEN POWER SOLUTION | 27-07-2024 11:38:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | INFINITY INFOTECH | 28-07-2024 18:52:35 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | Nav Technologies and Services | 28-07-2024 19:23:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | OM ENTERPRISES | 29-07-2024 08:42:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Ramkrupa Enterprise | 27-07-2024 11:48:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SARGAM ENTERPRISE | 26-07-2024 20:05:48 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SHUKLA ENTERPRISE | 27-07-2024 11:55:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |