Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Maintenance Works For Zonal Land Board Chairmans Office,Malalappuram Sitc Of Local Area Network
|
| Description |
Deposit Urgent Maintenance Works For Zonal&Amp#X0d
Land Board Chairmans Office Malalappuram &Amp#X0d
Sitc Of Local Area Network Lan) General&Amp#X0d
Electronics Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_852244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/PWDBLDGTR/3751/2026_7_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 1377 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1440041 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit- urgent maintenance works for zonal land board chairmans office, malappuram- various works at former adc office to setup it has zonal land board chairmans office- general civil work
Deposit- urgent maintenance works for zonal land board chairmans office, malappuram- various works at former adc office to setup it has zonal land board chairmans office- general civil work
Read moreSitc of local area network at resurvey office,kannur
Deposit-resurvey office kannur-sitc of&#x0d local area network at resurvey&#x0d office,kannur-general electronics work
Read more-urgent maintenance of damaged tile roads in vyttila zonal area-kre3-1407/24
-urgent maintenance of damaged&#x0d tile roads in vyttila zonal area-kre3-1407/24
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent&#x0d maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Read moreUrgent repair work of evm ware house-puzhathi zonal
Urgent repair work of evm ware house-puzhathi zonal
Read moreRepairing of office furniture at zonal office, guwhati
Repairing of office furniture at zonal office, guwhati
Read moreNemom zonal office renovation - electrification
Nemom zonal office renovation - electrification
Read moreDeposit-ground water department office malappuram -sitc of local area network- (lan) -general electronics work
Deposit-ground water department office&#x0d malappuram -sitc of local area network-&#x0d (lan) -general electronics work
Read moreDeposit-district survey superintendent office malappuram- sitc of local area network-(lan)-general electronics work
Deposit-district survey superintendent&#x0d office malappuram- sitc of local area&#x0d network-(lan)-general electronics work
Read moreUrgent repairs to toilet blocks of zonal agriculture office at pernem-goa.
Urgent repairs to toilet blocks of zonal agriculture office at pernem-goa.
Read moreof your Industry type